Mitglieder der Gauvorstandschaft


...


Wahlperiode 2016 - 





































































1. Gauschützenmeister Karl Heinz Schittenhelm, Hittistetten-Witzighausen
2. Gauschützenmeister Leopold Knaur, Obenhausen
3. Gauschützenmeister Josef, Kempfle, Hettschwang
Gauchronistin Cäcilie Haberes, Attenhofen
Gaukassierer Harald Jehle, Wallenhausen
1. Gausportleiter Bernd Haberes, Attenhofen
2. Gausportleiter Daniela Markthaler
3. Gausportleiter Andreas Glöckler
4. Gausportleiter Hermann Reiter, Weißenhorn
Gaujugendleiterin Stefanie Haberes, Attenhofen
Gaudamenleiterin Jasmin Baur, Wullenstetten
1. Gaurundenwettkampfleiter Daniel Steck, Attenhofen
2. Gaurundenwettkampfleiter Manuel Steck, Attenhofen
Gauversehrtenreferentin Silvia Maier, Gannertshofen
Gauausbildungsreferent Dennis Sauter, Obenhausen
Gaumitgliederreferent Michael, Flucke, Wullenstetten

 


Wahlperiode 2012 - 2016





































































1. Gauschützenmeister Karl Heinz Schittenhelm, Hittistetten-Witzighausen
2. Gauschützenmeister Leopold Knaur, Obenhausen
3. Gauschützenmeister Silvester Vostner, Biberachzell
Gauchronist Cäcilie Haberes, Attenhofen
Gaukassierer Harald Jehle, Wallenhausen
1. Gausportleiter Bernd Haberes, Attenhofen
2. Gausportleiter Daniela Markthaler
3. Gausportleiter Andreas Glöckler
4. Gausportleiter Hermann Reiter, Weißenhorn
Gaujugendleiter Manfred Zahn, Biberach-Asch
Gaudamenleiterin Waltraud Linke, Hittistetten-Witzighausen
1. Gaurundenwettkampfleiter Daniel Steck, Attenhofen
2. Gaurundenwettkampfleiter Manuel Steck, Attenhofen
Gauversehrtenreferentin Silvia Maier, Gannertshofen
Gauausbildungsreferent Dennis Sauter, Obenhausen
Gaumitgliederreferent bis 04.01.2013 Christian Pröbstle, Oberhausen
 ab 05.01.2013 Anna Weber, Weißenhorn

 


Wahlperiode 2009 - 2011





































































1. GauschützenmeisterKarl Heinz Schittenhelm, Hittistettem-Witzighausen
2. GauschützenmeisterLeopold Knaur, Obenhausen
3. GauschützenmeisterSilvester Vostner, Biberachzell
GauchronistStephan Haggenmiller, Oberhausen
GaukassiererHarald Jehle, Wallenhausen
1. GausportleiterKurt Linke, Hittistetten-Witzighausen
2. GausportleiterBernd Haberes, Attenhofen
3. GausportleiterAdolf Bader, Schießen
4. GausportleiterHermann Reiter, Weißenhorn
GaujugendleiterManfred Zahn, Biberach-Asch
GaudamenleiterinWaltraud Linke, Hittistetten-Witzighausen
1. GaurundenwettkampfleiterDaniel Steck, Attenhofen
2. GaurundenwettkampfleiterManuel Steck, Attenhofen
GauversehrtenreferentinSilvia Maier, Gannertshofen
GauausbildungsreferentJosef Benz, Schießen
GaumitgliederreferentChristian Pröbstle, Oberhausen


Wahlperiode 2006 - 2008

























































1. GauschützenmeisterGünther Oberst, Attenhofen
2. GauschützenmeisterLeopold Knaur, Obenhausen
GauchronistStephan Haggenmiller, Oberhausen
GaukassiererHarald Jehle, Wallenhausen
1. GausportleiterKurt Linke, Hittistetten-Witzighausen
2. GausportleiterBernd Haberes, Attenhofen
3. GausportleiterAdolf Bader, Schießen
GaujugendleiterManfred Zahn, Biberach-Asch
GaudamenleiterinWaltraud Linke, Hittistetten-Witzighausen
GaurundenwettkampfleiterMichael Neumeyer, Obenhausen
GauversehrtenreferentinSilvia Maier, Gannertshofen
GauausbildungsreferentJosef Benz, Schießen
GaumitgliederreferentChristian Pröbstle, Oberhausen


Wahlperiode 2003 - 2005

































































1. GauschützenmeisterGünther Oberst, Attenhofen
2. GauschützenmeisterLudwig Dirr, Erbishofen
GauchronistJutta Kempter, Weißenhorn (bis 13.10.2003)
Stephan Haggenmiller, Oberhausen (ab 13.10.2003)
GaukassiererHarald Jehle, Wallenhausen
1. GausportleiterKurt Krettennauer, Attenhofen (bis 08.10.2004)
Kurt Linke, Hittistetten-Witzighausen (ab 08.10.2004)
GaujugendleiterManfred Zahn, Biberach-Asch
GaudamenleiterinWaltraud Linke, Hittistetten-Witzighausen
GaurundenwettkampfleiterMichael Neumeyer, Obenhausen
GauversehrtenreferentinSilvia Maier, Gannertshofen
Gaureferent GewehrAdolf Bader, Schießen
Gaureferent PistoleKurt Linke, Hittistetten-Witzighausen (bis 08.10.2004)
GaureferentKarlheinz Hartner, Kadeltshofen
GaureferentArmin Baur, Beuren
GaureferentAnton Störk, Beuren
GaureferentEgon Kristen, Buch


Wahlperiode 2000-2002





































































1. GauschützenmeisterGünther Oberst, Attenhofen
2. GauschützenmeisterLudwig Dirr, Erbishofen
GauchronistJutta Kempter, Weißenhorn
GaukassiererHarald Jehle, Wallenhausen
GausportleiterKurt Krettennauer, Attenhofen
GaujugendleiterLeopold Knaur, Obenhausen
GaurundenwettkampfleiterMichael Neumeyer, Obenhausen
Gaureferent GewehrAdolf Bader, Schießen
GaureferentArmin Baur, Beuren
GaureferentEgon Kristen, Buch
Gaureferent PistoleKurt Linke, Hittistetten-Witzighausen
GaureferentErwin Merk, Ober-Unterreichenbach (bis 2000)
GaureferentKarl-Heinz Riedel, Biberachzell
GaureferentMax Steck, Bubenhausen
GaureferentAnton Störk, Beuren
GaureferentPeter Wiora, Ober-Unterreichenbach (bis 2000)


Wahlperiode 1997 - 1999





























































1. GauschützenmeisterGünther Oberst, Attenhofen
2. GauschützenmeisterLudwig Dirr, Erbishofen
GauchronistSiegfried Hopp, Biberach-Asch
GaukassiererHarald Jehle, Wallenhausen
GausportleiterKurt Krettennauer, Attenhofen
GaujugendleiterLeopold Knaur, Obenhausen
GaudamenleiterinMartina Steck, Obenhausen
GaurundenwettkampfleiterMichael Neumeyer, Obenhausen
Gaureferent GewehrAdolf Bader, Schießen
GaureferentJutta Kempter, Weißenhorn
Gaureferent PistoleKurt Linke, Hittistetten-Witzighausen
GaureferentErwin Merk, Ober-Unterreichenbach
GaureferentMax Steck, Bubenhausen
GaureferentPeter Wiora, Ober-Unterreichenbach


Wahlperiode 1994 - 1996





















































1. GauschützenmeisterGünther Oberst, Attenhofen
2. GauschützenmeisterLudwig Dirr, Erbishofen
GauchronistSiegfried Hopp, Biberach-Asch
GaukassiererHarald Jehle, Wallenhausen
GausportleiterKurt Krettennauer, Attenhofen
GaujugendleiterLeopold Knaur, Obenhausen
GaudamenleiterinMartina Steck, Obenhausen
GaurundenwettkampfleiterMichael Neumeyer, Obenhausen
Gaureferent PistoleKurt Linke, Hittistetten-Witzighausen
GaureferentJosef Maier, Obenhausen
GaureferentWalter Palesch, Grafertshofen
GaureferentMax Steck, Bubenhausen


Wahlperiode 1991-1993

















































1. GauschützenmeisterGünther Oberst, Attenhofen
2. GauschützenmeisterLudwig Dirr, Erbishofen
GauchronistSiegfried Hopp, Biberach-Asch
GaukassiererKarl Zahn, Biberach-Asch
GausportleiterKurt Krettennauer, Attenhofen
GaujugendleiterLeopold Knaur, Obenhausen
GaudamenleiterinMartina Steck, Obenhausen
GaurundenwettkampfleiterMichael Neumeyer, Obenhausen
Gaureferent PistoleKurt Linke, Hittistetten-Witzighausen
GaureferentJosef Maier, Obenhausen
GaureferentWalter Palesch, Grafertshofen


Wahlperiode 1988 - 1990

























































1. GauschützenmeisterWalter Simmendinger, Weißenhorn
2. GauschützenmeisterMichael Neumeyer, sen., Obenhausen
3. GauschützenmeisterLudwig Dirr, Erbishofen
GauchronistGünther Oberst, Attenhofen
GaukassiererGerhard Ellenrieder
GausportleiterLudwig Zeller, Hittistetten-Witzighausen
GaujugendleiterKurt Krettennauer, Attenhofen (bis 1989)
Leopold Knaur, Emershofen (ab 1990)
GaudamenleiterinIngeborg Gallasch, Weißenhorn
GaurundenwettkampfleiterJosef Maier, Obenhausen
GaureferentLeopold Knaur, Emershofen (bis 1989)
GaureferentAlfred Mager, Hittistetten-Witzighausen
GaureferentWalter Palesch, Grafertshofen
GaureferentJosef Uhl, Hetschwang


Wahlperiode 1985 - 1987





























































1. GauschützenmeisterWalter Simmendinger, Weißenhorn
2. GauschützenmeisterMichael Neumeyer, sen., Obenhausen
3. GauschützenmeisterErwin Hupfer (bis 1986)
Ludwig Dirr, Erbishofen (ab 1987)
GauchronistGünther Oberst, Attenhofen
GaukassiererGerhard Ellenrieder
GausportleiterMax Steck, Bubenhausen
GaujugendleiterKurt Krettennauer, Attenhofen
GaudamenleiterinIngeborg Gallasch, Weißenhorn
GaurundenwettkampfleiterJosef Maier, Obenhausen
GaureferentLudwig Dirr, Erbishofen (bis 1986)
GaureferentKarl Engelhart
GaureferentAlfred Mager, Hittistetten-Witzighausen
GaureferentWalter Palesch, Grafertshofen
GaureferentJosef Uhl, Hetschwang


Wahlperiode 1982 - 1984





























































1. GauschützenmeisterWalter Simmendinger, Weißenhorn
2. GauschützenmeisterMichael Neumeyer, sen., Obenhausen
3. GauschützenmeisterErwin Hupfer
GauchronistFritz Schrapp, Rennertshofen
GaukassiererGerhard Ellenrieder, Weißenhorn
GausportleiterMax Steck, Bubenhausen
GaujugendleiterKurt Krettennauer, Attenhofen
GaudamenleiterinIngeborg Gallasch, Weißenhorn
GaurundenwettkampfleiterJosef Maier, Obenhausen
GaureferentLudwig Dirr, Erbishofen
GaureferentKarl Engelhart
GaureferentAlban Haggenmiller, Oberhausen
GaureferentAlfred Mager, Hittistetten-Witzighausen
GaureferentJosef Uhl, Hetschwang


powered by webEdition CMS